Return to Home...

  EVENT ENTRANTS Marlborough Sounds Waka Ama Races
Saturday, 08 Jun 2019 (07:30AM)
Page:   2  3    Next »  Results: 1-30 of 69
No. Entrant Registrant Team Name Class Status Entered
1 Ai Hoddy Kuniko Koyama KuraWaka W6 Women 20km Paid 22 May 19
2 Andrea Phillips Dean Young Sundaze W6 Mixed 20km Paid 18 Apr 19
3 Anisha Huntley Anisha Huntley Waikawa W6 Mixed 20km Paid 19 May 19
4 Betty-Ann Stallard John Young Sunkist - MOCC W6 Mixed 20km Paid 18 Apr 19
5 Bex Malthus John Young Whai Rere - MOCC W6 Mixed 20km Paid 18 Apr 19
6 Birgit Baader Kuniko Koyama KuraWaka W6 Women 20km Paid 22 May 19
7 Brad Brad Callum O'Leary Team Aurei W6 Men 20km Paid 22 May 19
8 Callum O'Leary Callum O'Leary Team Aurei W6 Men 20km Paid 22 May 19
9 Caro Foote Anisha Huntley Waikawa W6 Mixed 20km Paid 19 May 19
10 Carol Hunter Mars Dempster Nga Manu Whaitiri W6 Women 20km Paid 19 Apr 19
11 Charmaine Payn Charmaine Payn Waka Time W6 Mixed 20km Paid 23 May 19
12 Chris Farmer Charmaine Payn Waka Time W6 Mixed 20km Paid 23 May 19
13 Claire Webster Mars Dempster Nga Manu Whaitiri W6 Women 20km Paid 19 Apr 19
14 Damian Hardman Dean Young Sundaze W6 Mixed 20km Paid 18 Apr 19
15 Dave Purdie Pip Tavite Nelson College W6 Men 20km Paid 04 Jun 19
16 David Gunter Callum O'Leary Team Aurei W6 Men 20km Paid 22 May 19
17 David Sa'ena Keri Takao HUKATAI WAKA W6 Men 20km Paid 24 May 19
18 Dean Young Dean Young Sundaze W6 Mixed 20km Paid 18 Apr 19
19 Ella Evans Kuniko Koyama KuraWaka W6 Women 20km Paid 22 May 19
20 Eri Tanaka Kuniko Koyama KuraWaka W6 Women 20km Paid 22 May 19
21 Eric Lander Callum O'Leary Team Aurei W6 Men 20km Paid 22 May 19
22 Evan Hodson Dean Young Sundaze W6 Mixed 20km Paid 18 Apr 19
23 Greg Buck John Young Whai Rere - MOCC W6 Mixed 20km Paid 18 Apr 19
24 Jade Shallcrass Anisha Huntley Waikawa W6 Mixed 20km Paid 19 May 19
25 Jennifer Bancroft John Young Sunkist - MOCC W6 Mixed 20km Paid 18 Apr 19
26 Jenny Mackay John Young Sunkist - MOCC W6 Mixed 20km Paid 18 Apr 19
27 Jo Flavel Keri Takao HUKATAI WAKA W6 Men 20km Paid 24 May 19
28 Jo Mcconnell Anisha Huntley Waikawa W6 Mixed 20km Paid 19 May 19
29 julie Marriott Julie Marriott W1 10km Paid 29 Apr 19
30 Kapohau Matiu Wharepapa Keri Takao HUKATAI WAKA W6 Men 20km Paid 24 May 19
Page:   2  3    Next »  Results: 1-30 of 69
 
   Copyright © 2019, EnterOnLine Limited Home   |   Privacy Policy   |   Terms of Use   |   About Us   |   Contact Us   |   FAQ's   
EnterOnLine » Entrant List