Return to Home...

  EVENT ENTRANTS Shoe Clinic Asics 5K Series
Tuesday, 08 Jan 2019 (05:30PM)
Page:   2  3  4    Next »  Results: 1-30 of 104
No. Entrant Registrant Team Name Class Status Entered
1 Aku Morrow Aku Morrow Race #5 - Fun Run/Walk (5 Feb) Paid 30 Jan 19
2 Alan Collins Alan Collins All 5 Races - Fun Run/Walk Paid 05 Jan 19
3 Andrew Bell Andrew Bell Race #2 - Fun Run/Walk (15 Jan) Paid 14 Jan 19
4 Andrew Bell Andrew Bell Race #3 - Fun Run/Walk (22 Jan) Paid 21 Jan 19
5 Andrew Bell Andrew Bell Race #4 - Fun Run/Walk (29 Jan) Paid 28 Jan 19
6 Andrew Gutschlag Andrew Gutschlag All 5 Races - Fun Run/Walk Paid 07 Jan 19
7 Andy Cousins Andy Cousins All 5 Races - Fun Run/Walk Paid 26 Dec 18
8 Andy Lane Andy Lane Race #5 - Fun Run/Walk (5 Feb) Paid 02 Dec 18
9 Angela Boyson Angela Boyson All 5 Races - Fun Run/Walk Paid 07 Jan 19
10 Anne McKenna Anne McKenna Race #4 - Fun Run/Walk (29 Jan) Paid 28 Jan 19
11 Bartosz Morawiec Bartosz Morawiec Race #5 - Fun Run/Walk (5 Feb) Paid 04 Feb 19
12 Bela Cameron Bela Cameron Race #1 - Fun Run/Walk (8 Jan) Paid 06 Jan 19
13 Blair McWhirter Blair McWhirter Race #1 - Athletics NZ Sanctioned Event (8 Jan) Paid 07 Jan 19
14 Brent Cameron Brent Cameron Race #1 - Athletics NZ Sanctioned Event (8 Jan) Paid 06 Jan 19
15 Brigid McNeill Brigid McNeill All 5 Races - Fun Run/Walk Paid 07 Jan 19
16 Bruce Steven Bruce Steven Race #2 - Fun Run/Walk (15 Jan) Paid 08 Jan 19
17 Bruce Steven Bruce Steven Race #3 - Fun Run/Walk (22 Jan) Paid 08 Jan 19
18 Bruce Steven Bruce Steven Race #4 - Fun Run/Walk (29 Jan) Paid 08 Jan 19
19 Bruce Steven Bruce Steven Race #5 - Fun Run/Walk (5 Feb) Paid 08 Jan 19
20 Callum Templeton Callum Templeton All 5 Races - Fun Run/Walk Paid 01 Jan 19
21 Cheng Tai Wu Cheng Tai Wu Race #5 - Athletics NZ Sanctioned Event (5 Feb) Paid 01 Feb 19
22 Chloe Sutherland Chloe Sutherland Race #1 - Fun Run/Walk (8 Jan) Paid 07 Jan 19
23 Chloe Sutherland Chloe Sutherland Race #2 - Fun Run/Walk (15 Jan) Paid 12 Jan 19
24 Chris White Chris White Race #3 - Athletics NZ Sanctioned Event (22 Jan) Paid 21 Jan 19
25 Claire Jackson Claire Jackson Race #3 - Fun Run/Walk (22 Jan) Paid 21 Jan 19
26 Cooper Wightman Cooper Wightman Race #1 - Athletics NZ Sanctioned Event (8 Jan) Paid 07 Jan 19
27 Daniel Tapia Daniel Tapia Race #1 - Fun Run/Walk (8 Jan) Paid 07 Jan 19
28 David Fitch David Fitch All 5 Races - Athletics NZ Sanctioned Event Paid 07 Jan 19
29 Donna Edwards Jeremy Edwards All 5 Races - Fun Run/Walk Paid 07 Jan 19
30 Eoin Lawlor Kim Lawlor All 5 Races - Fun Run/Walk Paid 05 Jan 19
Page:   2  3  4    Next »  Results: 1-30 of 104
 
   Copyright © 2019, EnterOnLine Limited Home   |   Privacy Policy   |   Terms of Use   |   About Us   |   Contact Us   |   FAQ's   
EnterOnLine » Entrant List